1. Sport
  2. Fußball
  3. Bundesliga

Spielplan der Bezirksliga, Staffel 4, 2003/2004

Spielplan der Bezirksliga, Staffel 4, 2003/2004

31. August (Rückrunde: 1. Februar): Spvg. Oberaußem-Fortuna - FC Rurdorf, SV Golkrath - Niersquelle Kuckum, BW Kerpen - FC Randerath/Porselen, SC Wegberg - Germania Geyen, FC Inden/Altdorf - Frankonia Broich, SG Union Würm-Lindern - SC Jülich 10/97, SC09 Erkelenz - RW Frelenberg, BC Kirdorf-Blerichen - Germania Kückhoven. 7. September (8.

Februar): Frelenberg - Würm-Lindern (Samstag, 16 Uhr), Jülich 10/97 - Inden/Altdorf, Broich - Spvg. Oberaußem, Rurdorf - Kerpen, Randerath/Porselen - Golkrath, Kuckum - Kirdorf-Blerichen, Kückhoven - SC Wegberg, Geyen - Erkelenz.

14. September (15. Februar): SC Wegberg - Erkelenz, Golkrath - Rurdorf, Kerpen - Broich, Oberaußem - Jülich 10/97, Inden/Altdorf - Frelenberg, Würm-Lindern - Geyen, Kückhoven - Kuckum, Kirdorf-Blerichen - Randerath/Porselen.

21. September (29. Februar): Frelenberg - Oberaußem, Jülich 10/97 - Kerpen, Broich - Golkrath, Rurdorf - Kirdorf-Blerichen, Randerath/Porselen - Kückhoven, Kuckum - SC Wegberg, Erkelenz - Würm-Lindern, Geyen - Inden/Altdorf.

28. September (7. März): Oberaußem - Geyen (Samstag, 16 Uhr), SC Wegberg - Würm-Lindern, Golkrath - Jülich 10/97, Kerpen - Frelenberg, Inden/Altdorf - Erkelenz, Kuckum - Randerath/Porselen, Kückhoven - Rurdorf, Kirdorf-Blerichen - Broich.

5. Oktober (14. März): Frelenberg - Golkrath, Jülich 10/97 - Kirdorf-Blerichen, Broich - Kückhoven, Rurdorf - Kuckum, Randerath/Porselen - SC Wegberg, Würm-Lindern - Inden/Altdorf, Erkelenz - Oberaußem, Geyen - Kerpen.

12. Oktober (21. März): Golkrath - Geyen (Samstag, 16 Uhr), SC Wegberg - Inden/Altdorf, Kerpen - Erkelenz, Oberaußem - Würm-Lindern, Randerath/Porselen - Rurdorf, Kuckum - Broich, Kückhoven - Jülich 10/97, Kirdorf-Blerichen - Frelenberg.

19. Oktober (28. März): Frelenberg - Kückhoven, Jülich 10/97 - Kuckum, Broich - Randerath/Porselen, Rurdorf - SC Wegberg, Inden/Altdorf - Oberaußem, Würm-Lindern - Kerpen, Erkelenz - Golkrath, Geyen - Kirdorf-Blerichen.

26. Oktober (4. April): Kuckum - Frelenberg (Freitag, 19 Uhr), SC Wegberg - Oberaußem, Golkrath - Würm-Lindern, Kerpen - Inden/Altdorf, Rurdorf - Broich, Randerath/Porselen - Jülich 10/97, Kückhoven - Geyen, Kirdorf-Blerichen - Erkelenz.

2. November (18. April): Frelenberg - Randerath/Porselen, Jülich 10/97 - Rurdorf, Broich - SC Wegberg, Oberaußem - Kerpen, Inden/Altdorf - Golkrath, Würm-Lindern - Kirdorf-Blerichen, Erkelenz - Kückhoven, Geyen - Kuckum.

9. November (25. April): SC Wegberg - Kerpen, Golkrath - Oberaußem, Broich - Jülich 10/97, Rurdorf - Frelenberg, Randerath/Porselen - Geyen, Kuckum - Erkelenz, Kückhoven - Würm-Lindern, Kirdorf-Blerichen - Inden/Altdorf.

16. November (2. Mai): Frelenberg - Broich, Jülich 10/97 - SC Wegberg, Kerpen - Golkrath, Oberaußem - Kirdorf-Blerichen, Inden/Altdorf - Kückhoven, Würm-Lindern - Kuckum, Erkelenz - Randerath/Porselen, Geyen - Rurdorf.

30. November (9. Mai): SC Wegberg - Golkrath, Jülich 10/97 - Frelenberg, Broich - Geyen, Rurdorf - Erkelenz, Randerath/Porselen - Würm-Lindern, Kuckum - Inden/Altdorf, Kückhoven - Oberaußem, Kirdorf-Blerichen - Kerpen.

7. Dezember (16. Mai): SC Wegberg - Frelenberg, Golkrath - Kirdorf-Blerichen, Kerpen - Kückhoven, Oberaußem - Kuckum, Inden/Altdorf - Randerath/Porselen, Würm-Lindern - FC Rurdorf, Erkelenz - Broich, Geyen - Jülich 10/97.

14. Dezember (23. Mai): Frelenberg - Geyen, Jülich 10/97 - Erkelenz, Broich - Würm-Lindern, Rurdorf - Inden/Altdorf, Randerath/Porselen - Oberaußem, Kuckum - Kerpen, Kückhoven - Golkrath, Kirdorf-Blerichen - SC Wegberg.