1. Sport
  2. Fußball
  3. Bundesliga

Spielplan der 2. Bundesliga, Hinrunde 2003/04

Spielplan der 2. Bundesliga, Hinrunde 2003/04

1. Spieltag, 1.- 4. August 2003 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg Energie Cottbus - Eintracht TrierFSV Mainz 05 - Union BerlinWacker Burghausen - Alemannia Aachen Karlsruher SC - 1. FC NürnbergLR Ahlen - VfL Osnabrück MSV Duisburg - VfB Lübeck 2. Spieltag, 8.- 11. August 2003VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC1.

FC Nürnberg - Wacker Burghausen

Alemannia Aachen - FSV Mainz 05

Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus

Eintracht Trier - Erzgebirge Aue

Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg

VfB Lübeck - Arminia Bielefeld

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - LR Ahlen



3. Spieltag, 15.- 18. August 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - LR Ahlen

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Trier

Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen

FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg

Wacker Burghausen - VfL Osnabrück

Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

VfB Lübeck - SpVgg Unterhaching

MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg



4. Spieltag, 22.- 25. August 2003

VfL Osnabrück - FSV Mainz 05

1. FC Nürnberg - Energie Cottbus

Alemannia Aachen - Erzgebirge Aue

Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Eintracht Trier - MSV Duisburg

Jahn Regensburg - VfB Lübeck

SpVgg Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld

LR Ahlen - Karlsruher SC

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wacker Burghausen



5. Spieltag, 12.- 15. September 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Alemannia Aachen

Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg

Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück

FSV Mainz 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Wacker Burghausen - LR Ahlen

SpVgg Unterhaching - Jahn Regensburg

VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Trier

MSV Duisburg - Union Berlin



6. Spieltag, 19.- 22. September 2003

VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue

1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg

Union Berlin - VfB Lübeck

Eintracht Trier - SpVgg Unterhaching

Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld

Karlsruher SC - Wacker Burghausen

LR Ahlen - FSV Mainz 05

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Energie Cottbus



7. Spieltag, 26.- 29. September 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - Wacker Burghausen

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück

Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Energie Cottbus - LR Ahlen

FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC

Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Trier

SpVgg Unterhaching - Union Berlin

VfB Lübeck - Alemannia Aachen

MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Nürnberg



8. Spieltag, 3.- 6. Oktober 2003

VfL Osnabrück - MSV Duisburg

1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Lübeck

Alemannia Aachen - SpVgg Unterhaching

Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Bielefeld

Wacker Burghausen - FSV Mainz 05

Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus

LR Ahlen - Erzgebirge Aue

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth



9. Spieltag, 17.- 20. Oktober 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Mainz 05

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - LR Ahlen

Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC

Energie Cottbus - Wacker Burghausen

Eintracht Trier - Union Berlin

Jahn Regensburg - Alemannia Aachen

SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg

VfB Lübeck - VfL Osnabrück

MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen



10. Spieltag, 24. - 27. Oktober 2003

VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching

1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg

Alemannia Aachen - Eintracht Trier

Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

FSV Mainz 05 - Energie Cottbus

Wacker Burghausen - Erzgebirge Aue

Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther

Fürth LR Ahlen - MSV Duisburg

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Lübeck



11. Spieltag, 30. Oktober - 3. November 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - Energie Cottbus

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Wacker Burghausen

Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Mainz 05

Union Berlin - Alemannia Aachen

Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Nürnberg

Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück

SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

VfB Lübeck - LR Ahlen

MSV Duisburg - Karlsruher SC



12. Spieltag, 7.-10. November 2003

VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Trier

1. FC Nürnberg - Union Berlin

Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld

Energie Cottbus - Erzgebirge Aue

FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Wacker Burghausen - MSV Duisburg

Karlsruher SC - VfB Lübeck

LR Ahlen - SpVgg Unterhaching

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Jahn Regensburg



13. Spieltag, 21.- 24. November 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Energie Cottbus

Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Nürnberg

Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück

Eintracht Trier - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Jahn Regensburg - LR Ahlen

SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC

VfB Lübeck - Wacker Burghausen

MSV Duisburg - FSV Mainz 05



14. Spieltag, 28. November - 1. Dezember 2003

VfL Osnabrück - Alemannia Aachen

1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld

Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Energie Cottbus - MSV Duisburg

FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Lübeck

Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching

Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg

LR Ahlen - Eintracht Trier

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Union Berlin



15. Spieltag, 5.- 8. Dezember 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück

Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Union Berlin - LR Ahlen

Eintracht Trier - Karlsruher SC

Jahn Regensburg - Wacker Burghausen

SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Mainz 05

VfB Lübeck - Energie Cottbus

MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue



16. Spieltag, 12.- 15. Dezember 2003

Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg

Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Lübeck

Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Unterhaching

FSV Mainz 05 - Jahn Regensburg

Wacker Burghausen - Eintracht Trier

Karlsruher SC - Union Berlin

LR Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg



17. Spieltag, 16./17. Dezember 2003

VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

1. FC Nürnberg - LR Ahlen

Alemannia Aachen - Karlsruher SC

Union Berlin - Wacker Burghausen

Eintracht Trier - FSV Mainz 05

Jahn Regensburg - Energie Cottbus

SpVgg Unterhaching - Erzgebirge Aue

VfB Lübeck - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld